Small_9fb0bcbb-23df-4aaf-a704-127f3c01955a
Cliff Abbott
Board Member
Small_9990511d-9125-4395-8a13-150ee3fe16be
Vicki Adams
Director Special Services
620-604-1029
Default Avatar
Traci Antrim
Operations Administrative Assistant
620-604-1000
Small_default_avatar
Joel Applegate
Director of Secondary Education
620-604-1038
Default Avatar
Janet Apsley
Payroll Clerk
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Liliana Aragonez
Employment Specialist
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Natasha Boga
Accounts Payable
620-604-1000
Small_b8f1b528-2562-4f42-88ca-f66b055ae550
Alan Brown
Board Member
Default Avatar
Stacy Carlile
IEP Coordinator
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Zach Carpenter
Technician
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Sara Carrillo
Newcomers' Coordinator - Migrant Clerk
620-604-1600
Small_a6777c5f-5d85-4aba-9aec-d8b7c829ff41
Todd Carter
District Administrator
620-604-1019
Small_60225422-c4d6-424d-8cc0-ffc829d564e0
Stewart Cauble
Board Vice President
Default Avatar
Claudia Cereceres
Federal Programs Administrative Assistant
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Adrienne Chaloupek
Curriculum & Staff Development Secretary
620-604-1000
Small_default_avatar
Ruth Chavira
Security & Sustainability Monitor
620-604-1009
Small_1b2d6284-c891-4d83-a1c3-2d8c380600d6
Jerry Clay
Director Business & Finance
620-604-1014
Small_be01894b-6688-49c6-8381-e36bb0b9d993
Travis Combs
Board Member
Default Avatar
April Cross
Network Administrator
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Laura Enriquez
Technology Secretary
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Olivia Escamilla
Assistant Payroll/Benefits
620-604-1000
Small_34446183-5502-484a-b194-964f4b494fbd
Lana Evans
Director of Elementary Education
620-604-1016
Default Avatar
Michelle Fox
Physical Therapist
Default Avatar
Jami Harris
Audiologist
Small_f019e2b9-ee5e-495e-accd-83c3ad41f879
Nick Hatcher
Board Member
Small_ed645582-abe3-4ece-9214-762bb774565f
Steve Helm
Board President
Default Avatar
Joel Hernandez
Technician
620-604-2500
Small_2bfbf093-ee25-4059-bd8d-c59fbdbd5f6b
Renae Hickert
Superintendent
620-604-1013
Small_c3ee15ad-d820-40e2-9328-4ee93b8f7d3c
Jennifer King
Assistant Director of Special Education
620-604-1031
Default Avatar
Royce Kitts
Board Member
Default Avatar
Susan Loggins
District Gifted Facilitator
Default Avatar
Maria Martinez
New Comers Center
620-604-1600
Default Avatar
Tanya Mata
Superintendent Secretary / District Travel Agent
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Alisha Maturey
Web Admin / Mobile Device Manager
620-604-2500
Small_7b0cff3e-b774-40b4-bb2e-e7dcda98ffe3
Chad Mease
Director of Operations
620-604-1015
Default Avatar
Ana Miranda
Special Ed. Secretary / MIS Data Clerk
Default Avatar
Karla Morales
HR Secretary
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Angel Novak
Technician
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Juan Ocampo
Technician
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Pam Payton
Data & Testing Secretary
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
James Powell
Technician
620-604-2500
Small_452cee47-bfec-438f-a366-4d8b7c390d3e
Kristyn Reust
Director of Human Resources
620-604-1037
Small_default_avatar
Jade Rice
Technician
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Morgan Rogers
Technician
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Carlos Ruiz
Technician
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Angela Staten
Data Manager
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Trace Thornton
Technician
620-604-2500
Small_9f005607-cbe4-4513-a087-c49aa1211d14
Rusty Tuman
Director of Technology
620-604-2500
Default Avatar
Demetrious Werner
Assistant Accounts Payable
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Amy Zimmerman
Benefits Manager
620-604-1000
Default Avatar
Connie Zuniga
Receptionist
620-604-1000