Default Avatar
Garrett Allaman
7th Science
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
James Babinec
6th Math
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Shelby Bennett
6th Social Studies
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Tiffany Bottum
IRC
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Barb Brond
Instructional Coach
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
John Brown
ESL
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Michael Campbell
Art
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Feliza Carter
Librarian
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Lorena Cisneros
ESL
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Mike Cline
Industrial Technology
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Amanda Collins
7th Math
620-604-1400
Small_default_avatar
James Cooper
6th PE
Default Avatar
Terry Covert
7th ELA
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Robert Crawford
Computers
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Matt DeWinde
7th History
620-604-1400
Small_f764fa9b-47e5-49ff-acc4-6b8ce080f639
Kristen Dolen
Asst. Principal/Activities Director
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Tori Dumler
7/8 Girls PE
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Sherry Fick
IRC
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Mike Fowler
6th Social Studies
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Brandi Fowler
IRC
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Melody Green
8th ELA
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Lesli Gutierrez
Bookkeeper
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Tina Harland
FACS
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Cody Hickox
8th History
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Nancy Hines
8th Science
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Andrew Johnson
Band
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Randi Jones
Principal
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Irene Kentner
8th ELA
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Rachel Kieft
6th ELA
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Sylvia Mains
School Psych
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Angie Malwitz
8th History
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Colin Martin
7th Math
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Holly McCarter
Speech Pathologist
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Tommy McClure
7/8 Boys PE
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Alvaro Mendoza
Parent Coordinator
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Daniel Minde
7th History
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Heidy Molina
6th ELA
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Angel Novak
Tech
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Jana Peterson
6th Science
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Irma Pokorny
Spanish
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Jeremy Purdy
Electives
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Chad Ralston
8th Math
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Martha Rangel
6th Math
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Nakita Martinez
Social Worker
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Timothy Smith
Choir
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Chad Sniff
7th & 8th Science
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Chelle Tedrow
Counselor
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Cyndee Tilden
Reset Room
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Mariah Way
7th ELA
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Anna Wright
Interventionist
620-604-1400
Default Avatar
Nick Zimmerman
8th Math
620-604-1400