Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

District Directory

Click a name below to view more information.

Abbott,
Cliff
Member

Adams,
Vicki
Director Special Services
View Website

Antrim,
Traci
Operations Administrative Assistant

Apsley,
Janet
Assistant Accounts Payable / Payroll Clerk

Aragonez,
Liliana
Employment Specialist

Bach,
Claudia
Federal Programs Administrative Assistant

Boga,
Natasha
Accounts Payable

Brown,
Alan
Member

Caraveo,
Perla
Translator / Interpreter

Carlile,
Stacy
IEP Coordinator

Carpenter,
Zach
Technician

Carrillo,
Sara
Newcomers' Coordinator - Migrant Clerk

Cauble,
Stewart
Vice President

Chaloupek,
Adrienne
Curriculum & Staff Development Secretary

Chavira,
Ruth

Clay,
Jerry
Director Business & Finance
View Website

Combs,
Travis
Vice President

Cross,
April
Network Administrator

Enriquez,
Laura
Technology Secretary

Escamilla,
Olivia
Assistant Payroll/Benefits

Evans,
Lana
Director of Elementary Education
View Website

Fox,
Michelle
Physical Therapist
View Website

Hall,
Matthew
Technician

Harris,
Jami
Audiologist
View Website

Hatcher,
Nick
Member

Helm,
Steve
President

Hernandez,
Joel
Technician

Hickert,
Renae
Superintendent
View Website

King,
Sheri
Director of Secondary Education
View Website

Kitts,
Royce
Member

Loggins,
Susan
District Gifted Facilitator
View Website

Martinez,
Maria
Federal Programs Secretary Assistant

Mata,
Tanya
Superintendent Secretary / District Travel Agent

Mease,
Chad
Director of Operations

Mesta,
Wendy
Receptionist

Miranda,
Ana
Special Ed. Secretary / MIS Data Clerk

Morales,
Karla
HR Secretary

Novak,
Angel
Technician

Ocampo,
Juan
Technician

Payton,
Pam
Data & Testing Secretary

Perez,
Claudia
School Psychologist Paraprofessional

Powell,
James
Hardware/Software

Reust,
Kristyn
Human Resources Supervisor

Rogers,
Morgan
Technician

Ruiz,
Carlos
Hardware/Software/Web Admin

Salas,
Dalhia
School Psychologist Paraprofessional

Siler,
Katherine
School Psychologist
View Website

Sill,
Donna
Director of Assessments and Accountability
View Website

Staten,
Angela
Data Manager

Thornton,
Trace
Technician

Tuman,
Rusty
Director of Technology

Vasquez,
Veronica
Family Bilingual Coordinator & Migrant Recruiter

Wallace,
Alisha
Mobile Device Manager

Werner,
Demetrious
Assistant Accounts Payable / Payroll

Zimmerman,
Amy
Benefits Manager

Zuniga,
Connie
Receptionist